Lista de Venerables Maestros

VENERABLES MAESTROS DE LA R L S CINCO DE JUNIO No. 2 DESDE SU FUNDACIÓN EL 5 DE JUNIO DE 1920

1920 R∴ H∴ Horacio J. Luque
1921 R∴ H∴ Obdulio Velarde M.
1922 R∴ H∴ Miguel E. Rabascal
1922 R∴ H∴ Luis A. Durán
1923 R∴ H∴ Carlos A. Rolando
1924 R∴ H∴ Simón Zenek
1925 R∴ H∴ Obdulio Velarde M.
1926 R∴ H∴ Miguel A. Jijón
1927 R∴ H∴ Miguel A. Jijón
1928 R∴ H∴ Antonio Camones Rodríguez
1929 R∴ H∴ Miguel A. Jijón
1930 R∴ H∴ Ricardo Novoa
1931 R∴ H∴ Julio Albán Loza
1932 R∴ H∴ Colón Serrano
1932 R∴ H∴ José de la Cuadra
1933 R∴ H∴ Octavio Morán
1934 R∴ H∴ Félix E. Puente
1935 R∴ H∴ Félix E. Puente
1936 R∴ H∴ Carlos A. Rolando
1937 R∴ H∴ Carlos A. Rolando
1938 R∴ H∴ Félix E. Puente
1939 R∴ H∴ Félix E. Puente
1940 R∴ H∴ José E. León Jr.
1941 R∴ H∴ José E. León Jr.
1942 R∴ H∴ José E. León Jr.
1943 R∴ H∴ Esteban Antón
1944 R∴ H∴ José Achi
1945 R∴ H∴ Nicolás Aguirre Bretón
1946 R∴ H∴ Félix E. Puente
1947 R∴ H∴ Miguel A. Orellana M.
1948 R∴ H∴ Alberto Céleri Ramírez
1949 R∴ H∴ Luis León Jurado
1950 R∴ H∴ Jacinto Varas Rivas
1951 R∴ H∴ Juan A. Panchano Sotomayor
1952 R∴ H∴ S. Clemente Pérez Sánchez
1953 R∴ H∴ Antonio Poveda Carbo
1954 R∴ H∴ Jacinto Antonio Avellán Baquerizo
1955 R∴ H∴ Alejandro Acosta Falconí
1956 R∴ H∴ Alberto A. Suárez Rangel
1957 R∴ H∴ Clemente Pérez Sánchez
1958 R∴ H∴ Carlos Manuel Feraud Gómez
1959 R∴ H∴ Roberto Pable Hahn Heiden
1960 R∴ H∴ Virgilio Polastri Álvarez
1961 R∴ H∴ Alfonso Rabascall Maridueña
1962 R∴ H∴ Clemente Pérez Sánchez
1963 R∴ H∴ Alfonso Ramos Marquez de la Plata
1964 R∴ H∴ Max Pope
1965 R∴ H∴ Max Pope
1966 R∴ H∴ Ignacio Sanabria D.
1967 R∴ H∴ Clemente Pérez Sánchez
1968 R∴ H∴ Clemente Pérez Sánchez
1969 R∴ H∴ Víctor Hugo Núñez Chiriboga
1970 R∴ H∴ Víctor Hugo Núñez Chiriboga
1971 R∴ H∴ José León Barrera Jr.
1972 R∴ H∴ José E. León Barrera
1973 R∴ H∴ José E. León Barrera
1974 R∴ H∴ Marcos A. Correa
1975 R∴ H∴ Oton Ampuero Navarro
1976 R∴ H∴ Carlos Reinoso Viteri
1977 R∴ H∴ Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
1978 R∴ H∴ Colón E. Holguín
1979 R∴ H∴ Colón E. Holguín
1980 R∴ H∴ Victoriano Franco Mera
1981 R∴ H∴José Aparicio Menoscal Enríquez
1982 R∴ H∴José Aparicio Menoscal Enríquez
1983 R∴ H∴ Mario Ricardy Mera
1984 R∴ H∴ Ronald Zavala
1985 R∴ H∴ Mauricio Escovar Cevallos
1986 R∴ H∴ Mauricio Escovar Cevallos
1987 R∴ H∴ Mauricio Escovar Cevallos
1988 R∴ H∴ Gustavo Montero Lara
1989 R∴ H∴ Abdón Calderón Franco
1990 R∴ H∴ Abdón Calderón Franco
1991 R∴ H∴ Eduardo Vélez Torres
1992 R∴ H∴ Patricio Caidedo Ríos
1993 R∴ H∴ Patricio Caidedo Ríos
1994 R∴ H∴ Patricio Caicedo Ríos
1995 R∴ H∴ Emidio Scalzulli Gianotti
1996 R∴ H∴ Eduardo Lopezdominguez D.
1997 R∴ H∴ Mauricio Escovar Cevallos
1998 R∴ H∴ Mauricio Escovar Cevallos
1999 R∴ H∴ Rodolfo Panay Claros
2000 R∴ H∴ Luis Tama Mendoza
2001 R∴ H∴ Luis Tama Mendoza
2002 R∴ H∴ Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
2003 R∴ H∴ Rubén Toledo
2004 R∴ H∴ Rubén Toledo
2004 R∴ H∴ José Sáenz Valencia
2005 R∴ H∴ Pablo Carabetta
2006 R∴ H∴ Emidio Scalzulli Gianotti
2007 R∴ H∴ Luis Tama Mendoza
2008 R∴ H∴ Homero Fabrizzio Ramírez Lara
2009 R∴ H∴ Homero Fabrizzio Ramírez Lara
2010 R∴ H∴ Alejandro Pentón Maldonado
2011 R∴ H∴ Alejandro Pentón Maldonado
2012 R∴ H∴ Eduardo Alberto Gallardo Gallo
2013 R∴ H∴ Alejandro Pentón Maldonado
2014 R∴ H∴ Alain Hernández Montes
2015 R∴ H∴ Bismarck Daniel Quintero Izquierdo